Principal
Sl.No. Name Qualification Appt held
1. Mrs. Dimple Shekhawat M.A (Eng), B.Ed Principal
2. Mr. Shardendu Srivastava M.Sc (Maths), B.Ed, PGDCA Vice- Principal
PGTs
Sl.No. Name Qualification Appt held
1. Mr. Naushad Khan M.Sc (Phy), B.Ed. PGT (Phy)
2. Mrs. Neena Dixit M. Sc (Zoo) , B.Ed. PGT (Bio)
3. Mr. Sandeep Suryavanshi M.A (Eco) , B.Ed PGT (Eco)
4. Mr. Lazar Brara M. P Ed PGT (PET)
5. Mrs. Avantika Naudiyal  M.A (Eng) PGT (Eng)
6. Mr. Krishna Murari M. Com . CA, B.Ed PGT (Com)
7. Mr. D S Srivastava M. Sc (Maths) , B.Ed PGT (Maths)
8. Mr. Atul Pratap Singh  M.A. (Geog) , B.Ed PGT (Geo)
9. Mr. Manoj Mishra M.A. (History) , B. Ed  PGT (History)

TGTs
Sl.No. Name Qualification Appt held
1. Ms. Rachna Kumari  M.A, B.ed TGT (Social Sc.)
2. Mr. R. K. Srivastava M.A (Socio/Hindi) B.Sc, B. Ed(SE) TGT (Maths)
3. Mr. A. K. Dixit (NCC ANO) M.Sc (Maths) , B.Ed TGT (Maths)
4. Mr. D. K. Dixit M.Sc (Maths) , B.Ed TGT (Maths)
5. Mrs. Durgesh Nandani B.Sc, B.Ed. M.A (Edu) TGT (Bio)
6. Mrs. Tulika Ghosh  M.A, B.ed TGT      (SSt)
7. Mrs. Vandana Srivastav M.A (Hindi) , B.Ed TGT (Hindi)
8. Ms. Vijaya Mishra M.A (Hindi) , B.Ed TGT (Hindi)
9. Mrs. Sarika  TGT (Eng)
10. Mr. Devesh Sharma B.C.A, B.A, B.Ed TGT (Eng)
11. Mr. Hari Mohan M.A (Hindi) B.Ed TGT (Hindi)
Computer Instructor
Sl.No. Name Qualification Appt held
1. Mr. Jeetendra Kumar Jain M. Com, PGDCA, LLB Comptr Instr
2. Mrs. Nilofar Khan MCA, BCA, MBA, FC(SEDE), CIC Comptr Instr
Librarian /Counsellor
Sl.No. Name Qualification Appt held
1.  Mr. Rajesh Saxena B.Sc, M.Lib, ISC , DCA  Librarian
2.  Mr. Narayan Singh Pal M.A (Psychology) , PG Dip in Counselling & Psychology  Counsellor
PRTs
Sl.No. Name Qualification Appt held
1. Mr. Manoj Kumar Swami M Sc (Maths) , B.Ed PRT
2. Mrs. Reena Gupta B.Sc, B.Ed, M.A (Edu) PRT
3. Mrs. Poonam Singh M.A. (Eng) , B.Ed PRT
4. Ms. Garima Dayal  M.Com, M.A(Eng), B.ed PRT
5. Mr. Deepak Yadav B. Com, B.Ed PRT
6. Ms. Priya Kumari B. Sc B.Ed PRT
7. Mrs. Arti Sharma B. Sc, B. Ed (SE) PRT
8. Mrs. Sunita Mishra M.A. (Eco), B. Ed, NTT, M. A. (Edu) PRT
9. Mrs. Syed Nazia Riyaz  M.A.(Eng), B.Ed PRT
10. Mrs. Lata Chauhan B.A, B.Ed, FC(SE) PRT
11. Ms. Smita Jain  M.A., B.ed PRT
12. PRT
13. Mrs. Sangita Singh B.A., FC(SE) B.Ed PRT
14. PRT
15. PRT
16. Ms. Nisha Verma M.Sc B.Ed PRT
17. PRT
18. PRT